Qualifier Round 2 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
Late Model Crate
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 IANNICK BEAUREGARD 25/2:43.956 6.282 19.004 6.454 1 / 1
2 MATHIEU BERUBE 25/2:49.742 6.378 19.430 6.750 1 / 1
3 PATRICK BERUBE 25/2:50.337 6.370 19.592 6.747 1 / 1
4 ALEK COMPAGNAT 24/2:49.766 6.617 19.924 7.005 1 / 1
5 PATRICK AUDET 23/2:45.512 6.549 19.964 7.119 1 / 1
Late Model Mod
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 IANNICK BEAUREGARD 20/1:51.159 5.235 16.079 5.486 1 / 1
2 ERIC SALVAS 18/1:50.511 5.460 16.562 5.999 1 / 1
Late Model Nlmra
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 ANDRE LEMIEUX 30/2:58.639 5.684 17.261 5.920 1 / 1
2 ERIC SALVAS 30/2:58.708 5.467 16.605 5.842 1 / 1
3 STEPHANE DESBIENS 30/3:02.668 5.624 17.286 5.978 1 / 1
4 STEVE SALVAS 29/3:02.764 5.697 17.263 6.240 1 / 1
5 PATRICK AUDET 28/2:59.819 5.787 17.841 6.306 1 / 1
Mudboss Big Block
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 ERIC SALVAS 30/3:11.995 5.965 18.057 6.286 1 / 1
2 STEVE SALVAS 30/3:15.379 5.935 18.037 6.411 1 / 1
3 MAXIME DUFRESNE 30/3:18.484 6.070 18.667 6.544 1 / 1
4 IANNICK BEAUREGARD 30/3:18.995 6.071 18.369 6.562 1 / 1
5 YAN FAUB 29/3:14.208 6.064 18.817 6.644 1 / 1
6 PIERRE GIBEAU 27/3:11.388 6.508 19.805 6.984 1 / 1
7 PATRICK BERUBE 26/3:12.395 6.155 18.792 7.384 1 / 1
Mudboss Small Block
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 ROCH AUCLAIR 30/3:18.586 6.328 19.268 6.570 2 / 2
2 PIERRE GIBEAU 30/3:20.055 6.382 19.366 6.596 2 / 2
3 MATHIEU BERUBE 30/3:21.992 6.254 19.171 6.674 2 / 2
4 MAXIME DUFRESNE 30/3:24.092 6.265 19.527 6.765 1 / 2
5 PATRICK BERUBE 30/3:25.539 6.266 19.043 6.808 1 / 2
6 PATRICK GINGRAS 30/3:27.131 6.293 19.287 6.893 1 / 2
7 FRANCOIS LAVALLEE 30/3:31.202 6.244 19.414 7.021 1 / 2
8 ALEK COMPAGNAT 29/3:20.678 6.442 19.488 6.737 2 / 2
9 MAXIME BERUBE 29/3:22.889 6.460 19.528 6.955 2 / 2
10 STEPHANE LEPINE 29/3:26.106 6.126 19.364 7.123 1 / 2
11 PHIL COMEAU 28/3:19.243 6.606 20.115 7.032 2 / 2
Mudboss Sportsman Rookie
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 RAPHAEL AUTHIER-RACINE 25/2:45.891 6.270 19.096 6.588 1 / 1
2 MAXIME BERUBE 25/2:48.120 6.412 19.369 6.629 1 / 1
3 STEPHANE LEPINE 24/2:49.799 6.656 20.100 6.997 1 / 1
4 PHIL COMEAU 23/2:47.702 6.594 19.982 7.233 1 / 1
5 RAY FAUBERT 23/2:51.551 6.616 20.189 7.437 1 / 1
Sprint Cars Nscra
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 STEVE SALVAS 30/3:00.884 5.625 17.114 5.983 2 / 2
2 ANDRE LEMIEUX 30/3:02.912 5.785 17.515 5.994 2 / 2
3 ERIC SALVAS 30/3:03.400 5.672 17.285 5.987 1 / 2
4 FRANCIS FERLAND 30/3:04.451 5.590 17.401 6.055 1 / 2
5 SYLVAIN RUEL 30/3:05.656 5.708 17.266 6.029 2 / 2
6 STEPHANE DESBIENS 30/3:06.522 5.607 17.590 6.166 2 / 2
7 PATRICK AUDET 29/3:06.489 5.917 18.120 6.354 1 / 2
8 ROCH AUCLAIR 28/3:04.176 5.779 17.705 6.477 2 / 2
9 PATRICK GINGRAS 28/3:07.470 5.661 17.923 6.602 1 / 2
Sr10 Stock
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 ANDRE LEMIEUX 25/3:03.676 6.789 21.111 7.245 1 / 1
2 YAN FAUB 24/3:05.261 7.154 22.266 7.655 1 / 1
3 STEPHANE DESBIENS 23/3:03.450 6.453 21.023 7.973 1 / 1
4 SYLVAIN RUEL DNS 1 / 1
close X