Qualifier Round 1 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
Late Model Crate
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 IANNICK BEAUREGARD 25/2:45.060 6.233 19.023 6.546 1 / 1
2 PATRICK AUDET 24/2:50.355 6.589 19.855 7.000 1 / 1
3 ALEK COMPAGNAT 23/2:48.630 6.516 20.115 7.222 1 / 1
4 PATRICK BERUBE 23/2:50.525 6.409 19.422 7.221 1 / 1
5 MATHIEU BERUBE 20/2:44.539 6.386 19.880 8.027 1 / 1
Late Model Mod
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 ERIC SALVAS 30/3:10.737 6.160 18.635 6.318 1 / 1
2 IANNICK BEAUREGARD 30/3:12.052 5.904 18.161 6.278 1 / 1
Late Model Nlmra
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 STEVE SALVAS 30/3:02.894 5.899 17.758 6.055 1 / 1
2 ERIC SALVAS 30/3:07.780 5.960 18.258 6.229 1 / 1
3 STEPHANE DESBIENS 28/3:05.973 6.290 18.984 6.530 1 / 1
4 PATRICK AUDET 28/3:06.995 6.063 18.787 6.549 1 / 1
5 ANDRE LEMIEUX 27/3:06.385 6.196 18.636 6.778 1 / 1
Mudboss Big Block
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 STEVE SALVAS 30/3:07.841 5.897 17.946 6.173 1 / 1
2 ERIC SALVAS 30/3:09.418 5.903 17.933 6.216 1 / 1
3 IANNICK BEAUREGARD 28/3:08.467 6.012 18.298 6.622 1 / 1
4 PIERRE GIBEAU 28/3:09.744 6.310 19.214 6.608 1 / 1
5 MAXIME DUFRESNE 28/3:12.509 6.195 18.853 6.733 1 / 1
6 YAN FAUB 25/3:11.501 6.445 20.041 7.439 1 / 1
7 PATRICK BERUBE 24/3:11.774 6.220 18.904 7.724 1 / 1
Mudboss Small Block
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 PIERRE GIBEAU 30/3:18.082 6.324 19.174 6.561 2 / 2
2 PATRICK BERUBE 30/3:19.941 6.324 19.296 6.619 1 / 2
3 MATHIEU BERUBE 30/3:21.784 6.310 19.312 6.675 2 / 2
4 MAXIME DUFRESNE 30/3:21.888 6.312 19.338 6.652 1 / 2
5 ALEK COMPAGNAT 30/3:22.270 6.374 19.475 6.634 2 / 2
6 ROCH AUCLAIR 29/3:18.417 6.389 19.495 6.830 2 / 2
7 MAXIME BERUBE 29/3:18.552 6.353 19.280 6.775 2 / 2
8 FRANCOIS LAVALLEE 29/3:22.226 6.325 19.168 6.840 1 / 2
9 PATRICK GINGRAS 29/3:22.771 6.437 19.503 6.934 1 / 2
10 STEPHANE LEPINE 27/3:25.730 6.534 19.877 7.526 1 / 2
11 PHIL COMEAU 13/1:37.894 6.525 20.005 7.251 2 / 2
Mudboss Sportsman Rookie
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 MAXIME BERUBE 25/2:50.020 6.608 19.910 6.768 1 / 1
2 STEPHANE LEPINE 24/2:50.411 6.754 20.584 7.017 1 / 1
3 PHIL COMEAU 24/2:50.727 6.782 20.577 6.994 1 / 1
4 RAPHAEL AUTHIER-RACINE 23/2:53.616 6.661 20.472 7.516 1 / 1
5 RAY FAUBERT 22/2:56.234 5.829 21.486 7.933 1 / 1
Sprint Cars Nscra
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 ERIC SALVAS 30/3:04.071 5.834 17.835 6.120 1 / 2
2 ANDRE LEMIEUX 30/3:08.118 5.930 17.927 6.223 2 / 2
3 SYLVAIN RUEL 30/3:09.186 5.946 18.079 6.240 2 / 2
4 STEPHANE DESBIENS 30/3:12.388 5.830 17.850 6.324 2 / 2
5 STEVE SALVAS 29/3:08.897 5.847 17.716 6.485 2 / 2
6 ROCH AUCLAIR 29/3:12.116 5.997 18.433 6.538 2 / 2
7 FRANCIS FERLAND 28/3:09.409 6.023 18.323 6.735 1 / 2
8 PATRICK AUDET 27/3:05.481 6.208 19.078 6.842 1 / 2
9 PATRICK GINGRAS 26/3:05.861 6.212 19.120 7.112 1 / 2
Sr10 Stock
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 ANDRE LEMIEUX 25/3:24.169 7.616 23.194 8.112 1 / 1
2 YAN FAUB 25/3:31.613 7.934 24.261 8.404 1 / 1
3 STEPHANE DESBIENS 24/3:27.460 7.615 24.001 8.620 1 / 1
4 SYLVAIN RUEL DNS 1 / 1
close X