Seeding Round 1 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
Late Model Crate
Pos Driver Top 3 Consecutive Laps/Time Fastest Lap Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Top 3 Consecutive Laps/Time Fastest Lap Avg Lap Heat
1 IANNICK BEAUREGARD 19.249 35/4:26.522 6.332 7.615 1 / 1
2 MATHIEU BERUBE 19.631 35/4:22.393 6.501 7.497 1 / 1
3 PATRICK BERUBE 20.054 37/4:19.969 6.579 7.026 1 / 1
4 PATRICK AUDET 20.425 33/4:25.523 6.674 8.046 1 / 1
5 ALEK COMPAGNAT 20.514 31/3:46.669 6.718 7.312 1 / 1
Late Model Mod
Pos Driver Top 3 Consecutive Laps/Time Fastest Lap Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Top 3 Consecutive Laps/Time Fastest Lap Avg Lap Heat
1 IANNICK BEAUREGARD 16.051 22/2:10.076 5.198 5.913 1 / 1
2 ERIC SALVAS 16.057 22/2:27.086 5.294 6.686 1 / 1
Late Model Nlmra
Pos Driver Top 3 Consecutive Laps/Time Fastest Lap Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Top 3 Consecutive Laps/Time Fastest Lap Avg Lap Heat
1 ERIC SALVAS 17.343 20/2:48.001 5.614 8.400 1 / 1
2 STEVE SALVAS 17.761 23/3:20.325 5.890 8.710 1 / 1
3 ANDRE LEMIEUX 17.853 38/4:41.589 5.894 7.410 1 / 1
4 PATRICK AUDET 18.157 28/3:59.811 6.025 8.565 1 / 1
5 STEPHANE DESBIENS 18.955 25/4:57.296 6.072 11.892 1 / 1
Mudboss Big Block
Pos Driver Top 3 Consecutive Laps/Time Fastest Lap Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Top 3 Consecutive Laps/Time Fastest Lap Avg Lap Heat
1 STEVE SALVAS 17.857 28/2:56.732 5.900 6.312 1 / 1
2 ERIC SALVAS 17.858 35/4:27.669 5.919 7.648 1 / 1
3 IANNICK BEAUREGARD 18.607 37/4:40.294 6.076 7.576 1 / 1
4 PATRICK BERUBE 18.778 39/5:09.492 6.080 7.936 1 / 1
5 MAXIME DUFRESNE 18.849 33/3:45.706 6.181 6.840 1 / 1
6 PIERRE GIBEAU 19.122 24/3:19.552 6.222 8.315 1 / 1
7 YAN FAUB 19.367 34/5:04.749 6.389 8.963 1 / 1
Mudboss Small Block
Pos Driver Top 3 Consecutive Laps/Time Fastest Lap Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Top 3 Consecutive Laps/Time Fastest Lap Avg Lap Heat
1 PIERRE GIBEAU 19.566 54/8:02.158 6.418 8.929 1 / 1
2 MAXIME DUFRESNE 19.598 60/7:45.467 6.408 7.758 1 / 1
3 PATRICK GINGRAS 19.664 58/7:59.192 6.450 8.262 1 / 1
4 PATRICK BERUBE 19.702 35/5:03.515 6.438 8.672 1 / 1
5 ROCH AUCLAIR 19.741 54/7:05.078 6.352 7.872 1 / 1
6 MATHIEU BERUBE 19.868 48/6:51.706 6.442 8.577 1 / 1
7 MAXIME BERUBE 19.884 53/7:58.017 6.451 9.019 1 / 1
8 FRANCOIS LAVALLEE 19.943 42/5:48.275 6.519 8.292 1 / 1
9 ALEK COMPAGNAT 20.315 46/6:49.614 6.573 8.905 1 / 1
10 STEPHANE LEPINE 20.754 35/6:39.022 6.716 11.401 1 / 1
11 PHIL COMEAU 21.413 26/7:49.586 6.739 18.061 1 / 1
Mudboss Sportsman Rookie
Pos Driver Top 3 Consecutive Laps/Time Fastest Lap Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Top 3 Consecutive Laps/Time Fastest Lap Avg Lap Heat
1 MAXIME BERUBE 19.788 41/4:56.300 6.478 7.227 1 / 1
2 RAPHAEL AUTHIER-RACINE 20.367 40/4:52.671 6.610 7.317 1 / 1
3 STEPHANE LEPINE 20.536 38/4:49.832 6.693 7.627 1 / 1
4 PHIL COMEAU 20.781 28/3:32.518 6.799 7.590 1 / 1
5 RAY FAUBERT 21.183 30/4:08.636 6.794 8.288 1 / 1
Sprint Cars Nscra
Pos Driver Top 3 Consecutive Laps/Time Fastest Lap Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Top 3 Consecutive Laps/Time Fastest Lap Avg Lap Heat
1 STEVE SALVAS 16.834 16/8:04.684 5.512 30.293 1 / 1
2 ERIC SALVAS 17.402 60/7:23.133 5.610 7.386 1 / 1
3 ANDRE LEMIEUX 17.533 21/2:43.283 5.702 7.775 1 / 1
4 PATRICK AUDET 17.710 41/6:50.147 5.707 10.004 1 / 1
5 SYLVAIN RUEL 17.789 49/6:46.459 5.735 8.295 1 / 1
6 FRANCIS FERLAND 18.170 60/7:57.329 5.747 7.955 1 / 1
7 ROCH AUCLAIR 18.490 61/7:27.549 6.002 7.337 1 / 1
8 STEPHANE DESBIENS 18.494 42/7:02.505 5.770 10.060 1 / 1
9 PATRICK GINGRAS 18.890 46/6:22.760 5.954 8.321 1 / 1
Sr10 Stock
Pos Driver Top 3 Consecutive Laps/Time Fastest Lap Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Top 3 Consecutive Laps/Time Fastest Lap Avg Lap Heat
1 ANDRE LEMIEUX 21.649 34/4:24.194 7.114 7.770 1 / 1
2 YAN FAUB 23.262 24/4:46.716 7.374 11.947 1 / 1
3 SYLVAIN RUEL 23.460 10/1:42.599 7.526 10.260 1 / 1
4 STEPHANE DESBIENS 24.260 22/3:57.683 7.060 10.804 1 / 1
close X