Seeding Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Late Model Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 51ERIC SALVAS
2 44IANNICK BEAUREGARD
2
Sprint Cars Nscra (Heat 1/1)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 08STEPHANE DESBIENS
2 85STEVE SALVAS
3 5fFRANCIS FERLAND
4 5SYLVAIN RUEL
5 7ROCH AUCLAIR
6 3mPATRICK GINGRAS
7 14PATRICK AUDET
8 97ANDRE LEMIEUX
9 51ERIC SALVAS
3
Late Model Nlmra (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 85STEVE SALVAS
2 08STEPHANE DESBIENS
3 97ANDRE LEMIEUX
4 32PATRICK AUDET
5 51ERIC SALVAS
4
Sr10 Stock (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 23YAN FAUB
2 19SYLVAIN RUEL
3 97ANDRE LEMIEUX
4 08STEPHANE DESBIENS
5
Mudboss Sportsman Rookie (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 36PHIL COMEAU
2 23RAY FAUBERT
3 24MAXIME BERUBE
4 29RAPHAEL AUTHIER-RACINE
5 19STEPHANE LEPINE
6
Late Model Crate (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 51PATRICK BERUBE
2 7IANNICK BEAUREGARD
3 38ALEK COMPAGNAT
4 25MATHIEU BERUBE
5 32PATRICK AUDET
7
Mudboss Small Block (Heat 1/1)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 211FRANCOIS LAVALLEE
2 25*MATHIEU BERUBE
3 24MAXIME BERUBE
4 3mPATRICK GINGRAS
5 9PIERRE GIBEAU
6 49PATRICK BERUBE
7 66ROCH AUCLAIR
8 4PHIL COMEAU
9 38ALEK COMPAGNAT
10 29STEPHANE LEPINE
11 55mMAXIME DUFRESNE
8
Mudboss Big Block (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PIERRE GIBEAU
2 1IANNICK BEAUREGARD
3 51eSTEVE SALVAS
4 55mMAXIME DUFRESNE
5 51ERIC SALVAS
6 66YAN FAUB
7 49PATRICK BERUBE
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Autodrome Granby Rc
Registrations Entries: 48
Drivers: 22
Total Race Laps 7,840
Total Race Time 15 hours, 17 minutes, 33 seconds
close X