close X
false
Late Model Crate
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | IANNICK BEAUREGARD | [2] [1] 30/3:10.151 | A Final | |||
2 | MATHIEU BERUBE | [4] [2] 30/3:12.986 | A Final | |||
3 | PATRICK AUDET | [7] [3] 28/3:11.201 | A Final | |||
4 | PATRICK BERUBE | [8] [5] 27/3:14.259 | A Final | |||
5 | ALEK COMPAGNAT | [9] [4] 28/3:13.505 | A Final |
Late Model Mod
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | ERIC SALVAS | [1] 30/3:19.315 | A Final | |||
2 | IANNICK BEAUREGARD | [2] 30/3:27.574 | A Final |
Late Model Nlmra
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | ERIC SALVAS | [3] [1] 40/3:46.751 | A Final | |||
2 | STEVE SALVAS | [3] [2] 40/3:48.047 | A Final | |||
3 | ANDRE LEMIEUX | [6] [3] 40/3:50.346 | A Final | |||
4 | STEPHANE DESBIENS | [8] [4] 37/3:48.604 | A Final | |||
5 | PATRICK AUDET | [10] [5] 36/3:47.494 | A Final |
Mudboss Big Block
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | STEVE SALVAS | [3] [1] 40/3:51.216 | A Final | |||
2 | ERIC SALVAS | [3] [2] 40/3:52.753 | A Final | |||
3 | IANNICK BEAUREGARD | [7] [3] 39/3:52.290 | A Final | |||
4 | PIERRE GIBEAU | [8] [5] 37/3:54.129 | A Final | |||
5 | YAN FAUB | [10] [4] 37/3:51.607 | A Final | |||
6 | MAXIME DUFRESNE | [11] [6] 37/3:55.070 | A Final | |||
7 | PATRICK BERUBE | [14] [7] 7/49.088 | A Final |
Mudboss Small Block
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | PIERRE GIBEAU | [4] [3] 40/4:14.817 | A Final | |||
2 | PATRICK BERUBE | [6] [2] 40/4:13.037 | A Final | |||
3 | PATRICK GINGRAS | [8] [1] 40/4:11.446 | A Final | |||
4 | MATHIEU BERUBE | [9] [6] 39/4:13.455 | A Final | |||
5 | MAXIME DUFRESNE | [9] [7] 39/4:14.118 | A Final | |||
6 | ROCH AUCLAIR | [11] [5] 40/4:16.980 | A Final | |||
7 | ALEK COMPAGNAT | [13] [4] 40/4:15.915 | A Final | |||
8 | MAXIME BERUBE | [13] [8] 37/4:14.597 | A Final | |||
9 | PHIL COMEAU | [17] [9] 0/0.000 | A Final | |||
10 | FRANCOIS LAVALLEE | [7] [3] 34/3:38.261 | B Final | |||
11 | STEPHANE LEPINE | [10] [5] 23/2:24.512 | B Final |
Mudboss Sportsman Rookie
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | MAXIME BERUBE | [2] [1] 35/3:48.975 | A Final | |||
2 | PHIL COMEAU | [5] [2] 35/3:52.042 | A Final | |||
3 | RAPHAEL AUTHIER-RACINE | [6] [4] 34/3:54.558 | A Final | |||
4 | STEPHANE LEPINE | [7] [3] 34/3:50.567 | A Final | |||
5 | RAY FAUBERT | [10] [5] 33/3:51.420 | A Final |
Sprint Cars Nscra
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | ERIC SALVAS | [2] [1] 40/3:45.492 | A Final | |||
2 | SYLVAIN RUEL | [5] [2] 40/3:48.243 | A Final | |||
3 | STEVE SALVAS | [7] [5] 38/3:45.942 | A Final | |||
4 | ANDRE LEMIEUX | [8] [3] 39/3:49.159 | A Final | |||
5 | FRANCIS FERLAND | [10] [6] 38/3:48.599 | A Final | |||
6 | PATRICK AUDET | [11] [4] 39/3:51.115 | A Final | |||
7 | STEPHANE DESBIENS | [14] [8] 0/0.000 | A Final | |||
8 | PATRICK GINGRAS | [15] [7] 35/3:49.382 | A Final | |||
9 | ROCH AUCLAIR | [7] [4] 32/3:14.830 | B Final |
Sr10 Stock
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | ANDRE LEMIEUX | [2] [1] 30/3:16.496 | A Final | |||
2 | YAN FAUB | [5] [2] 29/3:15.479 | A Final | |||
3 | STEPHANE DESBIENS | [5] [3] 29/3:15.709 | A Final | |||
4 | SYLVAIN RUEL | [8] [4] 0/0.000 | A Final |