close X
false
Late Model Crate
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | SYLVAIN LANOIE | [1] 20/2:07.474 | A Final | |||
2 | IANNICK BEAUREGARD | [2] 20/2:07.501 | A Final |
Late Model Nlmra
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | PASCAL GENDRON | [1] 40/3:26.589 | A Final | |||
2 | STEVE SALVAS | [2] 40/3:27.668 | A Final | |||
3 | ROCH AUCLAIR | [3] 38/3:29.310 | A Final | |||
4 | ANDRE LEMIEUX | [4] 38/3:29.834 | A Final | |||
5 | SYLVAIN LAGRANGE | [5] 37/3:31.247 | A Final | |||
6 | IANNICK BEAUREGARD | [6] 36/3:32.773 | A Final | |||
7 | JUNIOR BARNES | [7] 32/3:30.130 | A Final | |||
8 | ALEX LAFLAMME | [8] 22/2:23.988 | A Final |
Mudboss Big Block
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | JEREMY MUNN-SALVAS | [1] 50/4:43.363 | A Final | |||
2 | IANNICK BEAUREGARD | [2] 50/4:47.769 | A Final | |||
3 | MATHIS LEMIRE | [3] 49/4:44.166 | A Final | |||
4 | PASCAL GENDRON | [4] 49/4:45.778 | A Final | |||
5 | FRANCOIS COUILLARD | [5] 49/4:45.841 | A Final | |||
6 | ANDRE LEMIEUX | [6] 48/4:44.039 | A Final | |||
7 | ERIC TARDIF | [7] 46/4:38.508 | A Final | |||
8 | PIERRE GIBEAU | [8] 46/4:49.175 | A Final | |||
9 | FREDERIC CASAVANT | [3] 39/4:00.838 | B Final | |||
10 | MATHIEU BERUBE | [4] 39/4:02.075 | B Final | |||
11 | MAXIME DUFRESNE | [5] 39/4:03.012 | B Final | |||
12 | MAXIME BERUBE | [6] 39/4:03.314 | B Final | |||
13 | JUNIOR BARNES | [7] 38/4:00.031 | B Final | |||
14 | DREYDEN JACKSON | [8] 38/4:00.370 | B Final | |||
15 | PATRICK BERUBE | [3] 35/3:29.340 | C Final | |||
16 | THOMAS WHITE | [4] 35/3:30.870 | C Final | |||
17 | PATRICK GINGRAS | [5] 4/31.999 | C Final | |||
18 | STEVE MORIN | [6] 0/0.000 | C Final |
Mudboss Small Block
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | ERIC TARDIF | [1] 50/5:00.177 | A Final | |||
2 | PATRICK BERUBE | [2] 50/5:01.547 | A Final | |||
3 | PIERRE GIBEAU | [3] 50/5:01.884 | A Final | |||
4 | RAPHAEL AUTHIER-RACINE | [4] 50/5:02.755 | A Final | |||
5 | MAXIME DUFRESNE | [5] 50/5:03.751 | A Final | |||
6 | MAXIME BERUBE | [6] 49/5:00.604 | A Final | |||
7 | MARTIN BERGERON | [7] 48/5:04.170 | A Final | |||
8 | ROCH AUCLAIR | [8] 42/4:51.664 | A Final | |||
9 | PATRICK GINGRAS | [4] 39/4:08.201 | B Final | |||
10 | STEVE GAGNON | [5] 39/4:10.690 | B Final | |||
11 | JIMMY ROY | [6] 38/4:06.223 | B Final | |||
12 | MATHIEU BERUBE | [7] 32/3:12.119 | B Final | |||
13 | FREDERIC CASAVANT | [3] 34/3:29.154 | C Final | |||
14 | FRANCOIS LAVALLEE | [4] 9/1:03.415 | C Final | |||
15 | MICHEL DELISLE | [5] 3/23.196 | C Final |
Mudboss Sportsman Rookie
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | JUSTIN LEMIRE | [1] 35/4:10.358 | A Final | |||
2 | RAPHAEL AUTHIER-RACINE | [2] 35/4:14.167 | A Final | |||
3 | STEVEN PELLERIN | [3] 35/4:16.745 | A Final | |||
4 | SAMUEL DESJARDINS | [4] 35/4:21.054 | A Final | |||
5 | LUCKY JR | [5] 33/4:12.160 | A Final | |||
6 | ELIOTT TASSé | [6] 31/4:17.453 | A Final | |||
7 | CHASE BARNES | [7] 29/4:15.545 | A Final | |||
8 | JEREMY PELLERIN | [8] 22/3:05.893 | A Final |
Pro Stock
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | PIERRE GIBEAU | [1] 30/2:58.194 | A Final | |||
2 | MAXIME DUFRESNE | [2] 29/2:59.701 | A Final | |||
3 | JIMMY ROY | [3] 25/3:00.784 | A Final |
Sprint Cars Nscra
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | STEVE SALVAS | [1] 50/4:25.675 | A Final | |||
2 | CHARLY GRATTS | [2] 50/4:29.444 | A Final | |||
3 | FRANCOIS COUILLARD | [3] 50/4:29.967 | A Final | |||
4 | MATHIS LEMIRE | [4] 47/4:26.161 | A Final | |||
5 | ROCH AUCLAIR | [5] 47/4:27.379 | A Final | |||
6 | SYLVAIN LANOIE | [6] 47/4:30.466 | A Final | |||
7 | SHAWN THERRIEN | [7] 46/4:28.253 | A Final | |||
8 | MARTIN BERGERON | [8] 45/4:25.871 | A Final | |||
9 | ALEX LAFLAMME | [3] 39/3:43.940 | B Final | |||
10 | SYLVAIN LAGRANGE | [4] 39/3:47.483 | B Final | |||
11 | JEAN GAUTHIER | [5] 38/3:46.007 | B Final | |||
12 | DREYDEN JACKSON | [6] 36/3:46.030 | B Final | |||
13 | JARRAD JACKSON | [7] 35/3:44.817 | B Final | |||
14 | STEVE MORIN | [8] 1/7.527 | B Final |