close X
false
Late Model Nlmra
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | STEVE SALVAS | [1] 30/2:58.932 | A Final | |||
2 | CHARLY GRATTS | [2] 30/3:02.484 | A Final | |||
3 | JUNIOR BARNES | [3] 29/3:01.331 | A Final | |||
4 | DAVE COURSOL | [4] 29/3:03.267 | A Final | |||
5 | ANTOINE BILODEAU | [5] 29/3:04.520 | A Final |
Mudboss Big Block
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | ERIC SALVAS | [1] 50/5:09.785 | A Final | |||
2 | STEVE SALVAS | [2] 50/5:11.674 | A Final | |||
3 | PIERRE GIBEAU | [3] 49/5:14.900 | A Final | |||
4 | ERIC TARDIF | [4] 48/5:10.488 | A Final | |||
5 | MAXIME BERUBE | [5] 45/5:13.276 | A Final | |||
6 | MATHIEU BERUBE | [6] 45/5:15.372 | A Final | |||
7 | FREDERIC CASAVANT | [7] 40/5:10.981 | A Final |
Mudboss Small Block
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | MATHIEU BERUBE | [1] 50/5:29.259 | A Final | |||
2 | ERIC TARDIF | [2] 50/5:32.427 | A Final | |||
3 | PIERRE GIBEAU | [3] 50/5:33.366 | A Final | |||
4 | ROCH AUCLAIR | [4] 49/5:30.594 | A Final | |||
5 | MARTIN BERGERON | [5] 48/5:30.163 | A Final | |||
6 | RAPHAEL AUTHIER-RACINE | [6] 47/5:29.681 | A Final | |||
7 | RENE DESMARAIS | [7] 47/5:34.405 | A Final | |||
8 | MAXIME BERUBE | [8] 47/5:35.268 | A Final | |||
9 | TRENT JACOBS | [3] 34/4:02.979 | B Final | |||
10 | FREDERIC CASAVANT | [4] 34/4:05.914 | B Final | |||
11 | BENOIT BERGERON | [5] 34/4:07.129 | B Final | |||
12 | ROCH BOLDUC | [6] 33/4:04.598 | B Final |
Mudboss Sportsman Rookie
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | RAPHAEL AUTHIER-RACINE | [1] 20/2:17.005 | A Final | |||
2 | ELIOTT TASSé | [2] 16/2:23.150 | A Final | |||
3 | RYAN FAVREAU | [3] 14/2:17.677 | A Final |
Sprint Cars Nscra
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | DAVE COURSOL | [1] 50/5:06.971 | A Final | |||
2 | CHARLY GRATTS | [2] 50/5:07.810 | A Final | |||
3 | SHAWN THERRIEN | [3] 50/5:08.137 | A Final | |||
4 | MARTIN BERGERON | [4] 50/5:08.999 | A Final | |||
5 | TRENT JACOBS | [5] 49/5:07.533 | A Final | |||
6 | JUNIOR BARNES | [6] 48/5:09.757 | A Final | |||
7 | STEVE SALVAS | [7] 28/5:10.786 | A Final | |||
8 | ANTOINE BILODEAU | [8] 7/54.264 | A Final | |||
9 | ROCH AUCLAIR | [3] 25/2:38.283 | B Final | |||
10 | JEAN-PIERRE FAVREAU | [4] 23/2:34.668 | B Final |
Track Prep
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | TRACK PREP | [1] 0/0.000 | A Final |