close X
false
Late Model Crate
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | IANNICK BEAUREGARD | [1] 35/3:40.297 | A Final | |||
2 | ERIC SALVAS | [2] 35/3:50.658 | A Final | |||
3 | PATRICK AUDET | [3] 33/3:42.242 | A Final | |||
4 | PATRICK DELISLE | [4] 33/3:42.942 | A Final | |||
5 | SYLVAIN LANOIE | [5] 32/3:40.485 | A Final | |||
6 | ALEK COMPAGNAT | [6] 8/1:35.021 | A Final |
Late Model Nlmra
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | ERIC SALVAS | [1] 75/7:13.020 | A Final | |||
2 | ALEX DESMARAIS | [2] 74/7:13.914 | A Final | |||
3 | PASCAL GENDRON | [3] 73/7:14.417 | A Final | |||
4 | SYLVAIN LAGRANGE | [4] 73/7:16.145 | A Final | |||
5 | STEVE SALVAS | [5] 73/7:16.523 | A Final | |||
6 | CHARLY GRATTS | [6] 71/7:14.956 | A Final | |||
7 | STEPHANE DESBIENS | [7] 71/7:16.387 | A Final | |||
8 | IANNICK BEAUREGARD | [8] 69/7:13.433 | A Final | |||
9 | RICHARD FORGET | [3] 40/3:55.059 | B Final | |||
10 | RENE HARNOIS | [4] 40/3:55.796 | B Final | |||
11 | PATRICK AUDET | [5] 39/3:54.487 | B Final | |||
12 | SHAWN THERRIEN | [6] 37/3:52.650 | B Final | |||
13 | SYLVAIN VACHON | [3] 39/3:52.523 | C Final | |||
14 | PATRICK DELISLE | [4] 38/3:53.890 | C Final |
Mudboss P O S C
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | FRANCOIS COUILLARD | [1] 75/7:32.057 | A Final | |||
2 | ERIC SALVAS | [2] 75/7:36.980 | A Final | |||
3 | IANNICK BEAUREGARD | [3] 74/7:34.365 | A Final | |||
4 | MATHIS LEMIRE | [4] 73/7:33.538 | A Final | |||
5 | SYLVAIN RUEL | [5] 73/7:37.874 | A Final | |||
6 | ANDRE LEMIEUX | [6] 72/7:35.180 | A Final | |||
7 | DAVE GIROUX | [7] 70/7:35.789 | A Final | |||
8 | YAN FAUB | [8] 31/3:45.927 | A Final | |||
9 | BENOIT SAVOIE | [3] 39/4:11.411 | B Final | |||
10 | DAVID LACROIX | [4] 39/4:13.644 | B Final |
Mudboss Small Block
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | PIERRE GIBEAU | [1] 75/7:38.510 | A Final | |||
2 | SHAWN THERRIEN | [2] 74/7:44.074 | A Final | |||
3 | MATHIEU BERUBE | [3] 73/7:41.777 | A Final | |||
4 | MAXIME DUFRESNE | [4] 73/7:42.765 | A Final | |||
5 | PHIL COMEAU | [5] 72/7:40.049 | A Final | |||
6 | PATRICK BERUBE | [6] 72/7:40.808 | A Final | |||
7 | PATRICK DELISLE | [7] 70/7:39.349 | A Final | |||
8 | ERIC MASSICOTTE | [8] 13/1:38.137 | A Final | |||
9 | YAN FAUB | [3] 39/4:19.749 | B Final | |||
10 | ALEK COMPAGNAT | [4] 39/4:21.416 | B Final | |||
11 | STEPHANE LEPINE | [5] 38/4:18.131 | B Final | |||
12 | CEDRIC SAVOIE | [6] 37/4:20.789 | B Final | |||
13 | ISABELLE CHOUINARD | [7] 36/4:20.833 | B Final | |||
14 | STEVE MORIN | [3] 1/8.076 | C Final | |||
15 | CODY COMPAGNAT | [4] 0/0.000 | C Final |
Mudboss Sportsman Rookie
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | MAXIME BERUBE | [1] 40/4:30.257 | A Final | |||
2 | RAPHAEL AUTHIER-RACINE | [2] 40/4:36.542 | A Final | |||
3 | PHIL COMEAU | [3] 39/4:30.798 | A Final | |||
4 | STEPHANE LEPINE | [4] 8/1:04.872 | A Final | |||
5 | RAY FAUBERT | [5] 0/0.000 | A Final |
Pro Stock
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | SYLVAIN RUEL | [1] 35/3:49.633 | A Final | |||
2 | PATRICK DELISLE | [2] 34/3:50.460 | A Final | |||
3 | YAN FAUB | [3] 34/3:51.697 | A Final | |||
4 | PIERRE GIBEAU | [4] 32/3:51.019 | A Final |
Sprint Cars Nscra
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | PASCAL GENDRON | [1] 75/7:10.355 | A Final | |||
2 | ERIC SALVAS | [2] 73/7:11.357 | A Final | |||
3 | MATHIS LEMIRE | [3] 73/7:14.101 | A Final | |||
4 | RENE HARNOIS | [4] 73/7:15.792 | A Final | |||
5 | SYLVAIN LANOIE | [5] 72/7:14.602 | A Final | |||
6 | STEVE SALVAS | [6] 72/7:15.544 | A Final | |||
7 | FRANCIS FERLAND | [7] 69/7:13.147 | A Final | |||
8 | RICHARD FORGET | [8] 51/5:15.093 | A Final | |||
9 | FRANCOIS COUILLARD | [3] 40/4:01.017 | B Final | |||
10 | SYLVAIN LAGRANGE | [4] 40/4:03.431 | B Final | |||
11 | PATRICK DELISLE | [5] 37/3:58.483 | B Final | |||
12 | SYLVAIN VACHON | [6] 37/3:58.783 | B Final | |||
13 | ANDRE LEMIEUX | [7] 33/3:59.284 | B Final | |||
14 | PATRICK AUDET | [8] 29/3:41.143 | B Final | |||
15 | DAVE GIROUX | [3] 39/3:47.005 | C Final | |||
16 | JEAN GAUTHIER | [4] 39/3:49.486 | C Final | |||
17 | STEVE MORIN | [5] 38/3:44.429 | C Final | |||
18 | ROCH AUCLAIR | [6] 25/3:59.871 | C Final |
Sr10 Stock
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | DAVID LACROIX | [1] 35/3:53.736 | A Final | |||
2 | SYLVAIN RUEL | [2] 35/3:54.924 | A Final | |||
3 | ANDRE LEMIEUX | [3] 34/3:54.410 | A Final | |||
4 | STEPHANE DESBIENS | [4] 34/3:58.183 | A Final | |||
5 | YAN FAUB | [5] 32/3:55.322 | A Final | |||
6 | DANIEL THEROUX | [6] 32/3:55.617 | A Final | |||
7 | CODY COMPAGNAT | [7] 0/0.000 | A Final |