close X
false
Late Model Nlmra
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | ERIC SALVAS | [1] 40/3:48.164 | A Final | |||
2 | RICHARD FORGET | [2] 38/3:47.804 | A Final | |||
3 | ANDRE LEMIEUX | [3] 37/3:49.223 | A Final | |||
4 | ALEX LAFLAMME | [4] 36/3:50.160 | A Final | |||
5 | STEPHANE DESBIENS | [5] 35/3:53.357 | A Final | |||
6 | IANNICK BEAUREGARD | [6] 31/3:52.914 | A Final |
Mudboss Big Block
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | FRANCOIS COUILLARD | [1] 75/7:05.284 | A Final | |||
2 | JEREMY MUNN-SALVAS | [2] 75/7:07.922 | A Final | |||
3 | IANNICK BEAUREGARD | [3] 74/7:06.841 | A Final | |||
4 | STEVE SALVAS | [4] 74/7:08.136 | A Final | |||
5 | RICHARD FORGET | [5] 73/7:08.419 | A Final | |||
6 | FELIX GRATTON | [6] 72/7:05.831 | A Final | |||
7 | ALEX DESMARAIS | [7] 71/7:09.596 | A Final | |||
8 | ANDRE LEMIEUX | [8] 65/7:12.611 | A Final | |||
9 | DAVE GIROUX | [4] 38/3:50.281 | B Final | |||
10 | KEVEN HEBERT | [5] 38/3:50.496 | B Final | |||
11 | STEPHANE DESBIENS | [6] 35/3:48.187 | B Final | |||
12 | SYLVAIN LANOIE | [7] 35/3:53.888 | B Final | |||
13 | MICHEL PALARDY | [8] 0/0.000 | B Final | |||
14 | TOMMY HAMEL | [4] 40/4:17.695 | C Final | |||
15 | STEVE MORIN | [5] 39/4:06.243 | C Final | |||
16 | SYLVAIN VACHON | [6] 38/3:52.690 | C Final | |||
17 | KIMI MEIER | [7] 38/4:06.419 | C Final | |||
18 | PATRICK AUDET | [8] 31/3:17.387 | C Final | |||
19 | PATRICK DELISLE | [4] 29/2:57.520 | D Final | |||
20 | PASCAL GENDRON | 16 (1,3,2) | Qualified 15th |
Mudboss Small Block
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | IANNICK BEAUREGARD | [1] 75/7:43.248 | A Final | |||
2 | FRANCOIS COUILLARD | [2] 75/7:44.069 | A Final | |||
3 | FELIX GRATTON | [3] 74/7:46.415 | A Final | |||
4 | SYLVAIN RUEL | [4] 74/7:50.501 | A Final | |||
5 | KEVEN HEBERT | [5] 72/7:47.403 | A Final | |||
6 | ALEX DESMARAIS | [6] 71/7:45.717 | A Final | |||
7 | GAETAN LAPOINTE | [7] 70/7:48.012 | A Final | |||
8 | ALEX LAFLAMME | [8] 69/7:48.146 | A Final | |||
9 | MATHIS LEMIRE | [4] 38/4:14.961 | B Final | |||
10 | ROCH AUCLAIR | [5] 38/4:15.301 | B Final | |||
11 | RENE DESMARAIS | [6] 38/4:16.287 | B Final | |||
12 | ERICK ROBERT | [7] 37/4:14.415 | B Final | |||
13 | MICHEL PALARDY | [8] 0/0.000 | B Final | |||
14 | SYLVAIN MARCOUX | [4] 29/3:12.627 | C Final | |||
15 | BENOIT BEAUCHAMP | [5] 29/3:14.341 | C Final | |||
16 | SEBASTIEN MENARD | [6] 29/3:15.319 | C Final | |||
17 | PATRICK AUDET | [7] 29/3:16.878 | C Final | |||
18 | PATRICK BERUBE | [8] 5/41.411 | C Final | |||
19 | ERIC MASSICOTTE | [4] 30/3:24.341 | D Final | |||
20 | XAVIER TOURIGNY | [5] 28/3:21.324 | D Final |
Mudboss Sportsman
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | IANNICK BEAUREGARD | [1] 40/4:14.468 | A Final | |||
2 | MATHIEU BERUBE | [2] 40/4:17.132 | A Final | |||
3 | PATRICK AUDET | [3] 40/4:17.917 | A Final | |||
4 | PATRICK BERUBE | [4] 39/4:14.998 | A Final | |||
5 | NANCY LANDRY | [5] 34/4:16.344 | A Final |
Mudboss Sportsman Rookie
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | ALEK COMPAGNAT | [1] 25/2:42.488 | A Final | |||
2 | ISABELLE CHOUINARD | [2] 24/2:46.978 | A Final | |||
3 | ANABELLE MARCOUX | [3] 23/2:43.483 | A Final | |||
4 | GAETAN LEMIEUX | [4] 20/2:45.196 | A Final |
Sprint Cars Nscra
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | ERIC SALVAS | [1] 50/4:48.468 | A Final | |||
2 | RICHARD FORGET | [2] 49/4:49.464 | A Final | |||
3 | STEVE SALVAS | [3] 48/4:53.046 | A Final | |||
4 | SYLVAIN RUEL | [4] 47/4:51.546 | A Final | |||
5 | TOMMY HAMEL | [5] 46/4:49.955 | A Final | |||
6 | ALEX LAFLAMME | [6] 45/4:51.569 | A Final | |||
7 | PATRICK DELISLE | [7] 45/4:53.654 | A Final | |||
8 | SYLVAIN LANOIE | [8] 0/0.000 | A Final | |||
9 | SYLVAIN VACHON | [4] 38/4:01.383 | B Final | |||
10 | JEAN GAUTHIER | [5] 38/4:02.720 | B Final | |||
11 | BENOIT BEAUCHAMP | [6] 36/4:04.004 | B Final | |||
12 | DAVE GIROUX | [7] 22/2:38.856 | B Final | |||
13 | STEVE MORIN | [8] 8/1:00.439 | B Final |