close X
false
Mudboss Big Block
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | STEVE SALVAS | [1] 40/4:22.348 | A Final | |||
2 | JEREMY MUNN-SALVAS | [2] 40/4:22.700 | A Final | |||
3 | FRANCOIS BERGERON | [3] 40/4:26.130 | A Final | |||
4 | RENE HARNOIS | [4] 38/4:26.749 | A Final | |||
5 | DAVE GIROUX | [5] 37/4:08.420 | A Final | |||
6 | IANNICK BEAUREGARD | [6] 37/4:26.567 | A Final | |||
7 | MICHEL PROVOST | [7] 37/4:28.097 | A Final | |||
8 | JUSTIN LAVERRIERE | [8] 34/4:27.363 | A Final | |||
9 | SYLVAIN LANOIE | [3] 34/4:03.805 | B Final | |||
10 | ROBERT TOURANGEAU | [4] 34/4:05.591 | B Final | |||
11 | JEAN-FRANçOIS CHAMPAGNE | [5] 33/4:06.322 | B Final | |||
12 | SYLVAIN VACHON | [6] 32/4:04.862 | B Final | |||
13 | KEVIN JAMES | [7] 28/4:05.138 | B Final | |||
14 | ERIC FUGERE | [8] 15/1:55.383 | B Final |
Mudboss Small Block
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | FRANCOIS BERGERON | [1] 75/8:26.116 | A Final | |||
2 | ERIC FUGERE | [2] 75/8:27.749 | A Final | |||
3 | PATRICK GINGRAS | [3] 75/8:29.902 | A Final | |||
4 | STEVE GAGNON | [4] 73/8:26.569 | A Final | |||
5 | PIERRE HADD | [5] 72/8:30.770 | A Final | |||
6 | ERICK ROBERT | [6] 71/8:27.138 | A Final | |||
7 | JEAN BEAUSOLEIL | [7] 70/8:31.149 | A Final | |||
8 | IANNICK PHANEUF | [8] 67/8:31.709 | A Final | |||
9 | JEAN GAUTHIER | [2] 45/5:16.183 | B Final | |||
10 | JACQUES PARADIS | [3] 45/5:17.568 | B Final | |||
11 | ROBERT TOURANGEAU | [4] 44/5:05.595 | B Final | |||
12 | MICHEL PROVOST | [5] 44/5:16.930 | B Final | |||
13 | STEVE DESHARNAIS | [6] 40/5:11.242 | B Final |
Mudboss Sportsman
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | MAIKA PHANEUF | [1] 25/3:11.701 | A Final | |||
2 | MAX BASTIEN | [2] 25/3:15.332 | A Final | |||
3 | KIMI MEIER | [3] 25/3:19.918 | A Final | |||
4 | ISAAK ROBERT | [4] 24/3:12.178 | A Final | |||
5 | STEPHANE SENECAL | [5] 24/3:22.420 | A Final | |||
6 | LOICK PHANEUF | [6] 23/3:04.930 | A Final | |||
7 | LOGAN PHANEUF | [3] 22/3:36.649 | B Final | |||
8 | GENEVIèVE FUGèRE | [4] 21/3:42.866 | B Final |
Sprint Cars Nscra
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | SYLVAIN LANOIE | [1] 40/4:19.407 | A Final | |||
2 | STEVE SALVAS | [2] 40/4:20.594 | A Final | |||
3 | SYLVAIN VACHON | [3] 40/4:21.404 | A Final | |||
4 | KEN DELINE | [4] 16/1:52.147 | A Final |